Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mahira Hafeez Khan (ماہرہ حفیظ خان‎)

Age: 35, born 21 December 1982

Born and residing in: Pakistan

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ali Askari


Lists

13 votes
Pakistani Beauties -My Top 30- (30 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 2 years, 10 months ago

Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: [Link removed - login to see] Mahira Khan (Urdu: ماہرہ خان‎), born Mahira Hafeez Khan (Urdu: ماہرہ حفیظ خان‎) on 21 December 1982 is a Pakistani VJ, model and actress. She has played a variety of characters in a range of films and serials from contemporary social to romantic dramas. Khan has received awards Lux Style Awards, Pakistan Media Awards and Hum Awards. In addition to acting in films, she is active in humanitarian work, has a number of endorsement deals. Khan was born into a Muslim family in Karachi, Pakistan. She did her matriculation from Foundation Public School, she then went to ... (more)
Tags: Pakistani (1), Pakistan (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
9
0 want to see




Movies

1. Raees (2017)
Rating:
6.6
10 Watched
2. Bol (2011)
Rating:
8.7
8 Watched
3. Ho Mann Jahaan (2015)
Rating:
9
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

cinephile96 voted for an image 1 week ago

kilskane666 rated this 9/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Dark Shadows voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

parryj posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

parryj posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

j592 rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
sh56 voted for an image 5 months ago

kathy voted for 4 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj posted a image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

anazeno1980 rated this 9/10 12 months ago
parryj posted a image 1 year ago

I worship Alejandra rated this 10/10 1 year ago
irishblue voted for an image 1 year ago

xynosisx rated this 10/10 1 year ago
HUAWEI P9 posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

HUAWEI P9 posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

HUAWEI P9 posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

HUAWEI P9 posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

HUAWEI P9 rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Huawei P9 added this to list 1 year, 6 months ago
Meganfan posted 14 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Huawei honor 8 rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block