Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Margaret O'Neill

Age: 55, born 15 November 1962

Born and residing in: United Kingdom


Lists

10 votes
The Best Shameless (UK) Characters (20 items)
list by Onion Jack
Published 5 years, 4 months ago

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Margaret "Maggie" O'Neill is an English actress. She is known for her television roles in Peak Practice, Shameless and EastEnders. She also appeared in the 1988 film Gorillas in the Mist.
Tags: English (1), Actress (1), Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
102 Watched
Rating:
7
127 Watched
Rating:
6.2
66 Watched
Rating:
8.5
46 Watched
Rating:
6.6
44 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
107 Watched
3. Under Suspicion (1991)
Rating:
5.6
13 want to see
4. When Pigs Fly (1993)
Rating:
5
2 want to see
Rating:
7
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

dvirgueza voted for an image 6 months ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

rickterenzi voted for 12 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

coffee-boy posted 12 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block