Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maggaly Omrnellia Emmanuelle Nguema

Country of origin: Gabon

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

92 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (6198 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
47 votes
Miss Universe 2015:National Costume Show (89 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
11 votes
Miss Universe 2014 (86 items)
list by purr4food
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
1 votes
Gabonese Beauties -My Top 5- (5 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 2 years, 4 months ago
Best Pageant Girls...according to Dez (#9) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 11 months, 1 week ago

Photos

6 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Maggaly Nguema (born 1993) is a Gabonese beauty pageant titleholder who was crowned Miss Gabon 2014 and represented Gabon at the Miss Universe 2014.Magalie is a 3 BA student at the National Institute of Science and Management (INSG. She also works as a model.Maggaly was crowned as the new Miss Gabon 2014. She was crowned by Jennifer Ondo Mouchita, Miss Gabon 2013. She represented a native of the province of the estuary (province de l'Estuaire). The Most Beautiful Girl in Gabon from Libreville will now represent Gabon at the Miss Universe 2014. Maggaly was won the crown & title on November 30, 2013 in Libreville. The runner-u ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

LimboJimbo voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

carnamau voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

chance voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Jonslist rated this 9/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
HipHopHead voted for 3 images 3 months ago

Hennÿ voted for 6 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

coffee-boy rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
coffee-boy posted 27 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

Dez88 added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
Dez88 rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
Dez88 voted for 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

cekadidas rated this 8/10 10 months ago
HipHopHead rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
goldthwait voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

chance voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block