Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Magdalena Rózczka

Stats

Birth Name: Magdalena Różczka

Age: 39, born 27 July 1978

Country of origin: Poland

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

12 votes
Polskie aktorki (91 items)
list by Hennÿ
Published 4 months, 1 week ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Polish (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Lejdis (2008)
Rating:
5.1
21 Watched
2. Pornografia (2003)
Rating:
5
7 Watched
3. Rys (2007)
Rating:
4
8 Watched
Rating:
5.8
6 Watched
Rating:
3
4 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
8 Watched
Rating:
7.5
7 Watched
Rating:
9.3
6 Watched
Rating:
6.8
6 Watched
Rating:
6
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Hennÿ voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Hennÿ added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Polskie aktorki (91 person items)
DuckNation rated this 7/10 10 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block