Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Madysyn Rose

Stats

Birth Name: Madysyn Rose Vale

Age: 15, born 15 December 2001

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Daughter of YouTube prankster Jack Vale who gained fame after her father recorded her singing Naughty Boy and Sam Smith's hit song "La La La." She released her first original single, "Pretty on the Inside," in 2015. She began starring on her father's HLN television series Jack Vale Offline in January of 2014. She performed a cover of Alicia Keys' "Girl on Fire" and uploaded it to YouTube. Now she is a big youtube favorite. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
10
2 Watched
2. The Pop Game (2017)
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

tprince4u posted 3 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

tprince4u posted 2 images 2 months ago

tprince4u posted 3 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Avid Admirer voted for an image 3 months ago

tprince4u posted 5 images [View All] 4 months ago

tprince4u rated this 10/10 4 months ago
deandick rated this 8/10 6 months, 1 week ago
chance voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

HennĂ¿ voted for an image 7 months ago

zhekin rated this 10/10 9 months ago
Kirill Korsakov rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
Kirill Korsakov voted for 35 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

Mirto Menezes rated this 7/10 9 months, 4 weeks ago
Payal rated this 4/10 10 months, 1 week ago
sahaad voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

BAMF voted for 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

BAMF rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block