Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Madisyn Ritland

Age: 29, born 4 May 1989

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

115 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7394 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 3 months ago
112 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 5 years, 9 months ago
103 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1425 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 9 comments
96 votes
Hello, hello, baby, you called... (102 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 7 comments
88 votes
Photos by Ellen Von Unwerth (89 items)
list by nusch
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 8 comments

Photos

8 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Height: 5-9 Waist: 24 Hair: dk. blonde Eyes: blue Shoes: 7.5 Hips: 34 Bust: 32 Dress: 2
Tags: Female (2), Model (2), Nice (1), Eyes (1), Blue Eyes (1), Topless (1), Legs (1), Amazing (1), Face (1), Gorgeous (1), Usa (1), American (1), Stunning (1), Brown Hairs (1), Lips (1), Hairs (1), Smile (1), Nude (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
5.6
31 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 6/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Gap Toothed Ladies (167 person items)
audrey rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
WendyLorene voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
American Models (418 person items)
JROCK1772 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

william maxey 83 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Viro voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 7/10 2 years, 6 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block