Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Madison Wolfe

Age: 15, born 16 October 2002

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

258 votes
young actresses (842 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 8 comments
6 votes
Toronto International Film Festival 2017 (286 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 9 months, 1 week ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Madison Wolfe made her debut with the Will Ferrell-Zach Galifianakis comedy The Campaign and in the last two years has racked up a considerable amount of credits. While managing the workload of school, she simultaneously landed the role in The Campaign, and On the Road, directed by Walter Salles opposite Kristen Stewart and Sam Riley amongst other A-listers. Wasting no time, Madison landed a number of recurring television guest star roles in 2014 and 2015. Most notable is her recurring role as Audrey Hart - Woody Harrelson's daughter - on HBO's groundbreaking acclaimed series, True Detective. She also appeared in CBS' thrille ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
323 Watched
2. The Campaign (2012)
Rating:
5.6
385 Watched
Rating:
6.9
321 Watched
Rating:
6.2
242 Watched
Rating:
7.1
147 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.6
718 Watched
Rating:
6.2
94 Watched
3. Zoo
Rating:
6.1
32 Watched
Rating:
4.8
11 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

motc posted 3 images 2 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

iknowthat added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
young actresses (842 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

kathy voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

pavankumar posted 4 images 1 year, 11 months ago

iknowthat posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

iknowthat added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
young actresses (842 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block