Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Madison Mclaughlin

Stats

Birth Name: Madison Blaine McLaughlin

Age: 22, born 5 November 1995

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

59 votes
Badass Chicks On TV (87 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 7 comments
39 votes
The Many Women of Supernatural (362 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
33 votes
Top Woman In The World (543 items)
list by Miłosz
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
33 votes
Babes of The CW 2016-17 TV Season (76 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 2 years ago 1 comment
29 votes
born in year 1995 (132 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 4 comments

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Madison Blaine McLaughlin (born November 5, 1995) is an American actress best known for her roles in television as Michelle Sovana, the juvenile delinquent turned young boxing protégé in the NBC series "Chicago P.D.," and as young hunter Krissy Chambers on CW's hit show "Supernatural." Most recently, viewers can see Madison returning to The CW on "Arrow" as Evelyn Sharp, the teenage orphan who finds her identity as the DC Comics vigilante Artemis.
Tags: Brunette (1), American (1), Short (1), Brown Eyes (1), 1995 (1), Born 1995 (1), Born In 1995 (1), Actress (1), Chicago PD (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2758 Watched
Rating:
8.2
844 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1047 Watched
Rating:
7.5
922 Watched
Rating:
7.4
813 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
7 want to see
Rating:
3.3
4 Watched
3. Stacy's Mom (2010)
Rating:
7.5
3 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

clayton jungle added this to a list 1 week, 4 days ago
Stunning Women 3 M-R (144 person items)
LuuMoo posted 81 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

Henny voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Peco added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Estadounidenses (393 beauty items)
Peco added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Top (123 person items)
clayton jungle voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Victortx50 voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

compcua posted 3 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Troncha Todo voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

tijtij voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

Troncha Todo voted for 3 images 12 months ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
National Fashion League (441 person items)
Zoli Králik voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

chance voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Darknight voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
BradWesley123 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Patrick Lloyd voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

EatMorePez posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

parryj voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

EmmaBell posted 4 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Darknight posted 2 images 1 year, 12 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 12 months ago

Darknight voted for an image 2 years ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 2 years ago
Zeke21 voted for 10 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

Mikopoles posted 27 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Miłosz added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Top Woman In The World (543 person items)
TrekMedic voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Darknight voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block