Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Madhurima Banerjee

Age: 30, born 14 May 1987

Born and residing in: India


Lists

67 votes
Indian Actress Directory (472 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
39 votes
Sparkles Part II (86 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
23 votes
I've Seen This Pose 16.1 - More Lounging (35 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 1 year, 3 months ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Madhurima Banerjee, popularly known mononymously as Madhurima is an Indian film actress. Following appearances in various television serials, she made her feature film debut in Toss: A Flip of Destiny (2009) and went on to act in several Telugu films. Madhurima was born and brought up in Mumbai, Maharashtra. Madhurima's father is a mechanical engineer who served in the Indian Navy, before he began working as the General Manager of the largest private shipyard of India. Her mother had been working as researcher in the field of virology and as a content writer for multinational companies and later turned a novelist. Madhurima h ... (more)
Tags: Gorgeous (2), Beautiful (2), Indian (2), Hot (2), Sexy (2), Actress (1), South (1), Madhurima (1), Madhurima Banerjee (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dark Matter rated this 6/10 4 months, 1 week ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
parryj rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
parryj voted for 36 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Sparkles Part II (86 person items)
TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

TrekMedic voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

TrekMedic posted 24 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

sanjay rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
sahaad voted for 19 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

aprohor voted for 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block