Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Melanie Ann Weston

Age: 39, born 26 July 1979

Country of origin: Australia

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Shannon Bennett


Lists

57 votes
Hitting The Bottle Once More! (43 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
44 votes
Australian girls (99 items)
list by melvin90
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
16 votes
Soap Opera Babes (99 items)
list by rycbar1979
Published 3 years, 9 months ago
13 votes
Australian Beauties -My Top 140- (140 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 2 months ago
12 votes
The Most Beautiful Australian Women (63 items)
list by Kanna
Published 4 years, 5 months ago

Photos

10 votes
9 votes
9 votes
9 votes
7 votes

Australian actress. Known for her TV roles, having played Dee Bliss on the Australian soap opera Neighbours from 2000–2003, high-class escort Mel on Satisfaction from 2007 to 2010, and as Dimity on House Husbands since 2012.
Tags: Actress (5), Australian (4), Brunette (2), Aussie (1), Born 1979 (1), Female (1), Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
386 Watched
Rating:
5.7
275 Watched
3. Matching Jack (2010)
Rating:
8.3
8 Watched
4. Save Your Legs! (2012)
Rating:
6.7
4 Watched
Rating:
3
3 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
82 Watched
Rating:
5.9
37 Watched
Rating:
7
23 Watched
Rating:
8
10 Watched
Rating:
5.7
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

burnodo voted for an image 6 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 8 months ago

08yossy10 rated this 6/10 9 months, 1 week ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 9 months, 1 week ago
usafsg rated this 7/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
tijtij voted for 2 images 1 year ago

mavis410 voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Patrick Griffin rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Tetley added this to list 1 year, 9 months ago
Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 9/10 1 year, 9 months ago
MyGoshOh voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 2 years ago

MUZE rated this 7/10 2 years ago
MUZE voted for 5 images 2 years ago

MUZE voted for 4 images 2 years ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 years ago

chance voted for 3 images 2 years ago

MUZE voted for 10 images [View All] 2 years ago

Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 31 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

Zeke21 rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago
xpertseducer rated this 5/10 2 years, 3 months ago
pintle voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

looksharp voted for 36 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

looksharp rated this 7/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Viro voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 2 years, 6 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block