Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maddy Elmer

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

89 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5794 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
67 votes
lost in face (2379 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
49 votes
Underestimated Beauty (235 items)
list by clovia
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
Urban Outfitters Models (96 items)
list by Surey
Published 2 months, 4 weeks ago
15 votes
ASOS models (72 items)
list by Surey
Published 1 year ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Maddy Elmer Height5' 8" – 173cm Bust32" – 81cm Bust CupA Hips34.5" – 88cm Waist23" – 58cm Shoe Size 5 Hair Colour Blonde Light Eye ColourBrown ... (more)
Tags: England (1), Blonde (1), Model (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

evvie added this to a list 2 days, 16 hours ago
100+ beautiful blond models (194 person items)
Stephanie voted for 2 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Surey added this to a list 2 months, 4 weeks ago
Urban Outfitters Models (96 person items)
Surey added this to a list 2 months, 4 weeks ago
Pull & Bear female models (32 person items)
angel1983 rated this 7/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
relkniw rated this 6/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago
Hawkwind added this to a list 7 months ago
Models / M / (48 person items)
Hawkwind rated this 6/10 7 months ago
Stephanie voted for 7 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Surey posted 3 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

katmat666 rated this 8/10 9 months ago
sahaad voted for 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Surey posted 24 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Surey added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
H&M models. (85 person items)
sahaad voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Surey posted a image 10 months, 1 week ago

sahaad voted for 5 images 10 months, 1 week ago

Surey posted 29 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

Payal rated this 5/10 11 months ago
961tay added this to a list 11 months, 4 weeks ago
Models born after 1989 (0 person items)
irishblue rated this 7/10 12 months ago
Surey posted a image 12 months ago

parryj rated this 9/10 1 year ago
sahaad voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year ago

Surey posted 35 images [View All] 1 year ago

Surey posted 6 images [View All] 1 year ago

Deanmon voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Surey posted 11 images [View All] 1 year ago

Surey added this to a list 1 year ago
ASOS models (72 person items)
Surey posted 9 images [View All] 1 year ago

Surey rated this 9/10 1 year ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block