Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Madelaine "Maddie" Hasson

Age: 23, born 4 January 1995

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

260 votes
young actresses (845 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 8 comments
170 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 20/06/18) ※ (2256 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 22 comments
107 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7393 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years ago
105 votes
Beautiful Women (114 items)
list by celina
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
83 votes
The best young actresses born after 1980 *Update* (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 8 comments

Photos

11 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
5 votes

Tags: Born 1995 (5), Blue Eyes (3), American (3), Blonde (3), January 4 (2), Female (2), Born In January (2), Sexy (2), Actress (2), Born In 1995 (2), Rebel (1), Bewitching (1), The Finder (1), Pretty (1), Swedish Ancestry (1), Brunette (1), 5-18 (1), 5+ (1), 95 (1), 1995 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
65 Watched
Rating:
6.9
30 Watched
Rating:
7.6
6 Watched
Rating:
7.5
4 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
358 Watched
Rating:
5.2
22 Watched
3. Underdogs (2013)
Rating:
8
5 Watched
4. I Saw the Light (2015)
Rating:
6.5
4 want to see
Rating:
6.3
8 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 week, 1 day ago
LWild posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

footsmell voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

LWild posted 14 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

LWild posted 3 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

LWild posted 7 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

LWild posted 5 images [View All] 1 month ago

LWild posted 18 images [View All] 1 month ago

bluemelody voted for 3 images 1 month ago

bluemelody voted for an image 1 month ago

bluemelody rated this 8/10 1 month ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 month ago

LWild posted 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

LWild posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Hugo Silva rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
LWild posted 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

LWild posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

LWild posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

LWild posted a image 2 months ago

LWild posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

jojoba voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

LWild posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

LWild posted 7 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

indigo455 rated this 10/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
Blutarski posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 rated this 8/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
SA-512 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

LWild posted 7 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

LWild posted 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

LWild voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

LWild posted 31 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

LWild voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

LWild posted 24 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

LWild voted for 17 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Judith added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Iconic Role Casting: Rogue (9 person items)

"I'm not sure whether she's actually Southern or not, but she definitely had a Southern accent in the TV show The Finder. So like Zoey Deutch, she is another actress who can do a Southern accent. "


DuckNation posted a image 6 months ago

byskylar rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block