Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mackenzie Lea Porter

Age: 28, born 7 January 1990

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Jake Etheridge


Lists

39 votes
The Many Women of Supernatural (362 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
26 votes
Babes of AMC network 2016 (53 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 1 year, 9 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
1990 (119 items)
list by Justyna
Published 3 years, 4 months ago

MacKenzie Porter Videos

MacKenzie Porter - I Wish I'd Known

36 Views, 1 votes

Added 1 year ago


MacKenzie Porter - If You Ask Me To

31 Views, 1 votes

Added 1 year ago


Mackenzie Porter - Rodeo

27 Views, 1 votes

Added 1 year ago




Photos

7 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

MacKenzie Porter is a Canadian actress and musician. She is the sister of Canadian Idol winner, Kalan Porter.
Tags: Singer (1), Country (1), Born 1990 (1), Actress (1), Canadian (1), Blonde (1), Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2708 Watched
Rating:
7.3
13 Watched
Rating:
6.5
10 Watched
Rating:
4.5
7 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Date and Switch (2014)
Rating:
4.8
44 Watched
Rating:
4.2
23 Watched
Rating:
6
10 Watched
Rating:
9
1 want to see
5. Chained (2012)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

usafsg voted for 5 images 2 months ago

maelstrom9999 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Squeak voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

evvie added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
100+ beautiful blond models (287 person items)
coffee-boy voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Anautix posted a video 1 year, 1 month ago
Anautix posted a video 1 year, 1 month ago
Anautix posted a video 1 year, 1 month ago
Anautix posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Anautix voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

maelstrom9999 voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Squeak voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

dasleandro voted for 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

sahaad voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

parryj posted 59 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

parryj voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Babes of AMC network 2016 (53 person items)
ginofavara voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 2 years ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block