Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Mac

Stats

Birth Name: McKinley Phipps

Age: 40, born 30 July 1977

Country of origin: United States


Photos


View all Mac pictures
McKinley Phipps, better known as Mac, is an American rapper and songwriter from New Orleans' 3rd Ward, and would grow to be one of the most critically acclaimed on Master P's No Limit Records, both as a solo rapper and as a member of the super group 504 Boyz. He also collaborated with rapper B.G. on the album Chopper City released in 1996.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. K-911 (1999)
Rating:
4.6
97 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Loyal-T posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block