Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Maísa Silva Andrade

Age: 15, born 22 May 2002

Born and residing in: Brazil

Relationship Status: Single


Maísa Silva Videos

Maisa - Cabelo (Clipe Oficial)

7 Views

Added 5 months ago


Maisa - NheNheNhem (Lyric Video)

6 Views

Added 5 months ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: At the age of 3, Maisa appeared in the Programa Raul Gil as musical dubber, singer and also secretary of the stage for the presenter Raul Gil, on Rede Record and then on Band. In 2007, was signed with SBT to present children's programs Sábado Animado and Domingo Animado. In 2008, she was invited to a segment in the Programa Silvio Santos, becoming a success in answering random questions of the presenter Silvio Santos, owner of SBT and icon of Brazilian television. Sarcastic, funny and intelligent, Maisa was sometimes called by the brazilian media as "girl prodigy" or also "the girl's eyes of Silvio Santos". ... (more)
Tags: Singer (1), Actress (1), Born In 2002 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
25 Watched
2. Carrossel (2012)
Rating:
1.5
3 Watched
Rating:
5
3 Watched
4. Domingo Legal (1993)
Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
2
1 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

danutslove posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

danutslove rated this 8/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
keiieiea rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
keiieiea posted a video 5 months, 2 weeks ago
keiieiea posted a video 5 months, 2 weeks ago
keiieiea posted 15 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block