Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Müjde Uzman

Age: 35, born 26 September 1982

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

24 votes
100 Breathtaking Turkish Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 1 year, 2 months ago 2 comments
16 votes
Gorgeous Turkish Women (516 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Müjde Uzman is a Turkish actress and model.
Tags: 1982 (1), Turkey (1), Muhtesem Yuzyil (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.7
40 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
4. Fatih (2013)
1 want to see




Movies

1. Hadi Insallah (2014)
Rating:
4.8
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

irishblue rated this 7/10 4 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 4 weeks ago
soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Gorgeous Turkish Women (516 beauty items)

" Müjde Uzman is a Turkish actress. "


jonklaak voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

latinclam rated this 7/10 5 months, 1 week ago
Pawn rated this 4/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
canelka rated this 7/10 6 months, 1 week ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 7 months, 1 week ago
Hennÿ voted for 6 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Redwood rated this 7/10 9 months ago
Dez88 rated this 9/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Dez88 voted for 24 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

sara added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
sahaad voted for 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

wolgang rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
sara posted 22 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Turquoise posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

Turquoise posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Turquoise posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block