Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Måns Nathanaelson

Stats

Birth Name: Måns Gustaf Daniel Nathanaelson

Age: 42, born 18 September 1976

Born and residing in: Sweden

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Melina Sätterström


Photos


Måns Gustaf Daniel Nathanaelson (born 18 September 1976 in Stockholm, Sweden) is a Swedish actor, best known his role as Oskar Bergman in the films about the police detective Martin Beck, but he also owns a film production company called Monken Productions. Nathanaelson made his debut when he was 19 years old when he played Reidar Dahlén Junior from the Swedish TV-series "Rederiet".
Tags: Married (1), White (1), Father (1), Actor (1), Swedish (1), Male (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Frostbitten (2006)
Rating:
5.3
46 Watched
2. Glowing Stars (2009)
Rating:
5.8
20 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
6
1 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
25 Watched
2. Beck
Rating:
7.9
9 Watched
Rating:
6.8
6 Watched
Rating:
2
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block