Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elizabeth Hale

Age: 33, born 10 October 1984

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

58 votes
Sweet Female Rockers (45 items)
list by Bubs
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 7 comments
33 votes
I could never have you!!! (42 items)
list by Vorpal Sword
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 6 comments
25 votes
Female singers (32 items)
list by gj2014
Published 3 years, 3 months ago
13 votes
sexiest singers (22 items)
list by hgughg7
Published 4 years, 9 months ago
11 votes
50 Good-Looking Musicians! (50 items)
list by Happy Vader
Published 5 years, 7 months ago

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Lzzy Hale (born: Elizabeth Hale on October 10, 1983 in Red Lion, Pennsylvania) is an actress, known for Lindsey Stirling: Shatter Me (2014), Can't Stop the Show: The Return of Kix (2016) and Shiprocked 2016 (2016).
Tags: Rocker (1), Halestorm (1), Beautiful (1), Horse Face (1), Born In 1984 (1), Singer (1), American (1), Guitarist (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Mulatschag (2006)
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
sh56 voted for 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

xiza rated this 10/10 4 months ago
mavis410 rated this 3/10 6 months ago
KingRichard rated this 7/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
Pako rated this 8/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Pako voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Tamás Bőczi rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
mrblack rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block