Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lynda Ann Wiesmeier

Born: 30 May 1963 Died: 16 December 2012

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

4 votes
dead in 2012 (11 items)
list by steven2185
Published 1 year, 10 months ago
1 votes
1963 (11 items)
list by steven2185
Published 3 years, 10 months ago

Photos

15 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Tags: Model (4), Playmate (3), Actress (3), American (2), Curvaceous (1), Enchanting (1), Beautiful (1), Born 1963 (1), Died 2012 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
676 Watched
Rating:
7.1
220 Watched
Rating:
7.4
91 Watched
Rating:
5.4
36 Watched
Rating:
7.4
19 want to see




TV

Rating:
8
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 voted for 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

henrieta voted for an image 2 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

crazyi1470 voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

WiscMisc voted for an image 4 months ago

WiscMisc posted a image 4 months ago

nusch voted for an image 1 year ago

sinus voted for 5 images 1 year, 4 months ago

crazyi1470 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

steven2185 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
dead in 2012 (11 person items)
Chaostar voted for an image 2 years ago

crazyi1470 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block