Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Luz Cipriota

Age: 33, born 6 September 1985

Country of origin: Argentina

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Dante Spinetta


Lists

29 votes
Sparkles Part IV (90 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 11 months ago
8 votes
Angle face (105 items)
list by Sunny⋆
Published 2 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
born in year 1985 (316 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years ago
5 votes
LIGHT hair or DARK hair? (123 items)
list by Sunny⋆
Published 2 years ago

Photos

8 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Tags: 5+ (1), Born In 1985 (1), Hot (1), Perfect (1), Green Eyes (1), Sexy (1), Argentina (1), Born In September (1), Born 1985 (1), Actress (1), Argentinian (1), Beautiful (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Déficit (2007)
Rating:
6.3
26 want to see
Rating:
5.8
23 Watched
3. Onda su onda (2016)
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.9
20 Watched
Rating:
8.5
3 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched
Rating:
9
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ricky posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky posted 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 10 months, 1 week ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
Ricky posted a image 11 months ago

Ricky posted a image 11 months ago

Ricky posted a image 11 months ago

Ricky posted a image 11 months ago

Ricky posted a image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 12 months ago

Ricky rated this 8/10 12 months ago
Ricky posted a image 12 months ago

Ricky posted 2 images 1 year ago

Ricky posted a image 1 year ago

dasleandro voted for an image 1 year ago

KingRichard rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
angel1983 rated this 6/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Sunny⋆ added this to a list 2 years ago
LIGHT hair or DARK hair? (123 person items)
Sunny⋆ posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

goldthwait rated this 7/10 2 years, 3 months ago
sahaad voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Sunny⋆ added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Angle face (105 beauty items)
mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Sunny⋆ rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Sunny⋆ posted 42 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

Julioasensio rated this 8/10 2 years, 5 months ago
MyGoshOh rated this 9/10 2 years, 6 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block