Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Luz-Elena Gonzalez

Stats

Birth Name: Luz Elena González de la Torre

Age: 47, born 22 August 1970

Country of origin: Mexico

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Bernardo Martínez


Lists

138 votes
Latin American Beauties (22 items)
list by Hourglass Women
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 14 comments
7 votes
Beauties from Guadalajara (13 items)
list by luladasilva
Published 1 year, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

16 votes
15 votes
12 votes
11 votes
11 votes

Tags: Latina (1), Mexican (1), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

fantazjusz voted for an image 4 days, 1 hour ago

django123 voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

cinephile96 voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

deniaud rated this 10/10 4 months ago
mtc voted for 11 images [View All] 5 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 5 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 6 months ago
ginofavara rated this 7/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Sanches Sebastian rated this 6/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
irishblue posted 12 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

irishblue voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

The Eggman rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
loucamel rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
loucamel voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

loucamel voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

ORION voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

ORION rated this 6/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 12 months ago
Bollyver voted for an image 12 months ago

coffee-boy rated this 9/10 12 months ago
coffee-boy voted for 4 images 12 months ago

bendo888 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Zeke21 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

B205 rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
luladasilva added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Beauties from Guadalajara (13 person items)
Droop voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

goldthwait rated this 9/10 2 years ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 2 years ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block