Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lauren Marie-Elizabeth Antariksa

Age: 22, born 22 August 1995

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

256 votes
young actresses (821 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 8 comments
169 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 05/05/18) ※ (2185 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 21 comments
105 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7388 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 11 months ago
83 votes
The best young actresses born after 1980 *Update* (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 5 years ago 8 comments
34 votes
My female rpg characters (117 items)
list by comfortsmile
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 2 comments

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: LULU Antariksa is an American actress and singer. She is best known for her role as Stevie Baskara on the Nickelodeon sitcom "How To Rock" and AwesomenessTV's "Side Effects". (Life and Career) Lulu Antariksa was born in California to an Indonesian father and a German mother. She became interested in acting while attending Valencia High School in Valencia, California. In Valencia, she starred in stage productions of "Mean Girls" and "Mad World", an original musical based on "Alice's Adventures in Wonderland". Antariksa's other television acting credits include "America ... (more)
Tags: Born 1995 (2), 1995 (1), Born In 1995 (1), American (1), Brunette (1), Actress (1), Sexy (1), Sexy Lips (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. ER
Rating:
6.7
1592 Watched
Rating:
7
1234 Watched
Rating:
5.8
462 Watched
Rating:
7.7
30 Watched




Movies

1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

iknowthat voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#28) (50 person items)
Zeke21 voted for 16 images [View All] 1 year ago

Darknight posted a image 1 year ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
irishblue voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Sexy Leo celebrities (146 person items)
Magnisphyricon voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Magnisphyricon voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block