Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Luke Youngblood

Age: 28, born 18 November 1989

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

61 votes
From Wizards to Muggles (70 items)
list by discordany
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 11 comments
11 votes
black youngstars (male edition) (237 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 4 months ago
2 votes
Harry Potter Characters (176 items)
list by Juli
Published 5 years, 5 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Luke Youngblood is a British actor. He is best known for playing Ben in The Story of Tracy Beaker, young Simba in The Lion King (musical) (during which he appeared in several London venues), Lee Jordan in the Harry Potter film series, and Magnitude on the NBC comedy series Community.
Tags: Actor (2), Harry Potter (2), Magnitude (1), Community (1), British (1), Male (1), Pop Pop (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
7.1
6610 Watched
Rating:
6.9
6240 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Glee
Rating:
6.4
1397 Watched
Rating:
8.1
832 Watched
Rating:
7.6
789 Watched
Rating:
7.4
48 Watched
Rating:
5.4
32 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

186FleetStreet posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Don Pinstripelli voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block