Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Luke Adams

Stats

Birth Name: Luke Thomas Adams Junior

Age: 50, born 10 June 1967

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Family Guy (1998)
Rating:
7.2
4085 Watched
2. The Osbournes (2002)
Rating:
5.2
695 Watched
Rating:
4
11 Watched




Movies

1. Ted 2 (2015)
Rating:
5.7
349 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block