Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Luka Modrić

Age: 32, born 9 September 1985

Country of origin: Croatia

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Dajana Gudic


Lists

55 votes
☞ Footballers and Their Celebrity Look alikes ☜ (50 items)
list by AJJ
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 17 comments
33 votes
2014 FIFA World Cup (593 items)
list by schwarzerabt
Published 4 years ago 3 comments
24 votes
Real Madrid (33 items)
list by schwarzerabt
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 9 comments
18 votes
UEFA EURO 2012 (276 items)
list by schwarzerabt
Published 6 years ago 2 comments
9 votes
Football Player Register (1385 items)
list by schwarzerabt
Published 4 years, 11 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Born 1985 (1), European (1), Croatian (1), Football Player (1), Soccer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.9
24 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dr. Anonymous posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Arizona posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

LautaroGSeven rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Hssine rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Rhoda rated this 2/10 2 years, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block