Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: mardefondo

Age: 32, born 19 April 1986

Born and residing in: Brazil

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

112 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 5 years, 6 months ago
86 votes
Underrated Models (349 items)
list by playboydx
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
40 votes
My Favourite New Models (87 items)
list by Kanna
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
39 votes
calzedonia models. (38 items)
list by Maggie
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
24 votes
catalog models part three. (140 items)
list by Maggie
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 4 comments

Luiza Freyesleben Videos



Photos

17 votes
13 votes
12 votes
12 votes
9 votes

Luiza Freyesleben is a Brazilian supermodel with German ancestry from Santa Catarina.
Tags: Brazilian (4), Model (3), Brunette (2), Super Model (2), German (2), Beauty (2), Figleaves Lingerie (1), Littlewoods (1), Hot (1), Gorgeous (1), Brazil (1), 1986 (1), Holy Shit (1), La Senza (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

robscott13 rated this 10/10 1 day, 5 hours ago
jojoba voted for an image 1 week ago

Agirl rated this 5/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Agirl voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

burnodo voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

blubba85 rated this 8/10 2 months ago
lucasmodric voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

cyberjam2020 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Jason rated this 8/10 4 months ago
Jason voted for 2 images 4 months ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

katia42assier voted for 24 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

katia42assier added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Jason voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

mardefondo rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
derinmermer rated this 8/10 7 months ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
irishblue voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

breogan21 rated this 8/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
zorro1025 rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
LimboJimbo voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

carnamau voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

a1981 rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
mavis410 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

jojoba voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

bendo888 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

burnodo voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

ciollini voted for 97 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Battleax rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

allniente voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

playboydx added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Underrated Models (349 person items)
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Ang38 added this to list 1 year, 10 months ago
rainmaker123 rated this 3/10 1 year, 10 months ago
QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Tiger-TT 777 rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago

« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block