Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Luenell Campbell

Age: 59, born 12 March 1959

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

61 votes
People...Celebrity Black Actresses (743 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years ago 4 comments
10 votes
Comedians Female...Standup...Movie...Tv (97 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 6 months, 3 weeks ago
8 votes
People...Celeb Comedians Funniest mothersuckers (189 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years, 2 months ago
7 votes
People...Celebrity Female comedians (31 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 3 years, 7 months ago
5 votes
Comedians...Black standup...Movie...Tv (73 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 5 months, 2 weeks ago

View all Luenell lists

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Female (3), Actress (2), American (2), Borat (1), Black (1), Born 1959 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
2085 Watched
Rating:
6.5
910 Watched
4. Taken 2 (2012)
Rating:
5.7
709 Watched
5. All About Steve (2009)
Rating:
4.7
449 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
60 Watched
Rating:
7.6
19 Watched
Rating:
6
4 Watched
Rating:
4.5
3 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dj Levels added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Smiler1 voted for 2 images 2 years ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block