Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ludovica Caramis

Age: 26, born 29 July 1991

Country of origin: Greece

Currently Residing In: Italy

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Mattia Destro


Lists

106 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7393 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years ago
104 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
93 votes
Italian Beauties 2 (50 items)
list by Marek
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
10 votes
Most Beautiful Women of Southern Europe (113 items)
list by Ice & Fire
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
7 votes
Tour of Italy and Italian Beauties (253 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 11 months ago

Photos

21 votes
17 votes
16 votes
12 votes
12 votes

Italian showgirl. Born in Rome, but with Greek origins, her career began in 2009 with the participation in the beauty contest Miss Italy, where she ranks among the first twenty. From that moment she starts her experience in the entertainment world. From 2011 to 2016 she participated as a "teacher" in the television show L'eredità, conducted by Carlo Conti and, sporadically, by Fabrizio Frizzi.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

amaledonne rated this 8/10 2 weeks, 5 days ago
DuckNation rated this 8/10 2 months, 1 week ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

a1981 rated this 9/10 2 months, 1 week ago
sh56 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

almondblossom posted 2 images 5 months ago

almondblossom added this to a list 5 months ago
sahaad voted for an image 6 months ago

Tautvydas rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
usafsg rated this 9/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 8 months ago
carnamau voted for 2 images 8 months ago

heli voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

carnamau voted for 4 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

almondblossom rated this 10/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
Byxcs added this to a list 11 months ago
Tour of Italy and Italian Beauties (253 beauty items)

"Roma"


mavis410 voted for 6 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

mavis410 rated this 6/10 11 months, 1 week ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

Cavasino Nicola Gaspare rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Lucas Fratti Gomes rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
cekadidas rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Robert Bochenek rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
clovia added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Pageant Girls (65 beauty items)
clovia added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Internet Hotties (50 beauty items)
Barabas13 voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Barabas13 rated this 3/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Pako rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Pako voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

coffee-boy rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
coffee-boy voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

loucamel voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

goldthwait rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

shotswerefired added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Italian Bombshells (46 beauty items)
Payal voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

AdamantiumX voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

goldthwait voted for an image 2 years ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block