Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ludivine Kadri

Age: 29, born 6 September 1988

Born and residing in: France

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Bacary Sagna


Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Chroniqueuse "Touche Pas à Mon Sport" sur C8
Tags: WAG (2), French (2), Hot (1), Brunette (1), Model (1), Femme De Footballeur (1), Sexy (1), Body (1), Stunning (1), Gorgeous (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 6 days ago
Kagamiana voted for 11 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

hulkargh posted 6 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

mm8 posted a image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

hulkargh posted 6 images [View All] 4 months, 4 weeks ago

hulkargh posted 4 images 5 months ago

chance voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

flagrant disregard rated this 8/10 11 months ago
emordi rated this 8/10 1 year ago
vtd posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Jonslist rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
irishblue rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
irishblue voted for 5 images 1 year, 3 months ago

vtd rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
vtd voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

FLAVIUS voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

FLAVIUS rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Deleted posted 79 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Deleted rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Life is Life posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Life is Life rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block