Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Lucky Starr

Stats

Birth Name: Anne Santiago

Age: 44, born 29 October 1972

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 0"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: 34A-26-36 & 101 lbs. [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Filipino (1), Fart Fetish (1), Farts (1), Licks Ass (1), Raven Haired (1), Cougar (1), Asian (1), Too Pretty For Porn (1), Pornstar (1), Porn Star (1), Porn (1), Scorpio (1), Born 1972 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
9.5
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

BAMF rated this 3/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
djaafer chaoui added this to Rated list 1 year, 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block