Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lucie Wilde

Age: 21, born 11 January 1996

Born and residing in: Czech Republic

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

121 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1407 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
14 votes
Naked Women in Bathtubs (35 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 1 year, 3 months ago 3 comments

Lucie Wilde Videos

Lucie Wilde Interview

202 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

5 votes
5 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Lucie Wilde was born in Prague, Czech Republic on January 11, 1996. In January 31, 2014 Lucie Wilde starred as Lucy Wilde in DDF prod network video titled Extra Special Treat featured at DDF busty site. As of August 2014, she models for her own website under her new stage name, Busty Buffy. Sign:Capricorn Height: 5' 6" ( 66 inches) / 168 cm Shoe Size: 7.5 US / 5.0 UK / 38 Euro Measurements: 32F-26-37 [ Bust (Cup Size) / Waist / Hips ] ... (more)
Tags: Child (1), Czech (1), Glamour Model (1), Lucie Wilde (1), Born 1996 (1), Natural (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block