Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: LUCIE

Age: 52, born 7 April 1966

Born and residing in: Czech Republic


Lists

1 votes
Women That Need More Attention (#88) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 9 months ago

Lucie Bílá Videos

Lucie Bílá - Most přes minulost

28 Views, 3 votes

Added 4 years ago


Lucie Bílá - Stop (oficiální video)

25 Views

Added 4 years ago


Carmen 3D - Lucie Bílá - Trailer k filmu

24 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

She singer,accrding to contest Nightingale,most favourite in the decade her movie roles were small a the beginning,she portrayed bad or dirty girls.From the beginning of the 90s,she appereared in many musicals,inkluding Les Miserables,Hieronymus Bosh:The Garden of earthly delights,Dracula,Krysar,Joan of Arc and Excalibur.She released 15 plates,97 songs,she juror-TVshow CZECH-SLOVAKIA HAS TALEND.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
11 Watched
Rating:
6.5
5 Watched
3. Kral Ubu (1996)
Rating:
8
3 Watched
Rating:
2
1 Watched
5. Autopohádky (2011)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Music

0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

rickterenzi voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago