Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lucie Desiree Arnaz

Age: 67, born 17 July 1951

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: HUSBAND is Lawrence Luckinbill


Lucie Arnaz Videos

What's my Line? Lucie Arnaz

6 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos


Tags: Born 1951 In LA (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
603 Watched
Rating:
7.3
522 Watched
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched
Rating:
6
195 Watched
Rating:
4.5
160 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Down to You (2000)
Rating:
5.2
308 Watched
2. The Jazz Singer (1980)
Rating:
6.5
18 Watched
3. Making the Boys (2011)
Rating:
7.3
8 want to see
Rating:
3.5
6 want to see
5. Wild Seven (2006)
Rating:
4.8
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Duckman posted 14 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block