Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Luciana Vendramini

Stats

Birth Name: Luciana Regina Vendramini

Age: 47, born 10 December 1970

Country of origin: Brazil


Lists

79 votes
Hot Brazilian Ladies (122 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
43 votes
Playboy Brazil Cover (124 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 12 comments
9 votes
Brazilian Actresses (90s) (14 items)
list by nusch
Published 1 year, 9 months ago
4 votes
Favorite Backsides (#15) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 8 months ago

Photos

8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Tags: Playboy Brazil (1), Brazilian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
3.7
105 Watched
Rating:
6
60 Watched
Rating:
4.5
17 Watched
Rating:
2
2 Watched
1 Watched




Movies

Rating:
10
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
carnamau voted for 8 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

MyGoshOh rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
mindblower1504 rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
mindblower1504 voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Favorite Backsides (#15) (50 webtv items)
Zeke21 voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

nusch posted 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

nusch added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
goldthwait voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

looksharp voted for an image 2 years ago

chance voted for 3 images 2 years ago

Zeke21 rated this 10/10 2 years ago
Zeke21 voted for 25 images [View All] 2 years ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block