Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more
Luciana Gimenez
3.6 Rating
(8 ratings)

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: Luciana Gimenez Morad Fragali

Age: 44, born 3 November 1969

Country of origin: Brazil

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Marcelo de Carvalho


Lists

96 votes
I love you, mummy (83 items)
list by kah.
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 9 comments
24 votes
Vogue Brasil (25 items)
list by Danie
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
Famosos e suas gafes (13 items)
list by Dan
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 6 comments
9 votes
"lets spend the night together" said Mick (30 items)
list by 13th moody grape
Published 1 year, 7 months ago 3 comments
7 votes
Brazilian Celebrities I Hate (35 items)
list by jeffpsychedelic
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 9 comments

Brazilian (2), Boring (1), Modelo (1), Tv Host (1)

Movies


Rating:
2.6
44 Watched



TV


1. The View (1997)
Rating:
3.7
63 Watched
Rating:
6.7
26 Watched
3. Agora é Tarde (2011)
Rating:
8.2
6 Watched



Update feed

Vujke voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Lincasito rated this 1/10 1 month, 1 week ago
quisma88 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

nusch posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Jarlisson rated this 1/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Lisa rated this 1/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
starman posted 5 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

ilia posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

13th moody grape added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
"lets spend the night together" said Mick (30 person items)

"When? - 1998 "


jeffpsychedelic added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Dan added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
Famosos e suas gafes (13 person items)

""Vocês usam instintores de incêndio?" Ao conversar com um integrante do Grupo de Prevenção de Incêndios Águia de Fogo "Esse xampu tem PhD balanceado." "


Danie added this to a list 5 years, 4 months ago
Vogue Brasil (25 person items)

" October 2003 "


kah. added this to a list 5 years, 5 months ago
I love you, mummy (83 person items)