Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lucia Borloni

Age: 86, born 28 January 1931

Country of origin: Italy

Currently Residing In: Spain

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Luis Miguel Dominguín


Lists

35 votes
Actresses Forgotten (328 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
33 votes
Late 1930s/ 1940s Miss Italia (8 items)
list by rickterenzi
Published 4 years, 8 months ago
23 votes
Actresses And Models_29_1930s, 1940s, 1950s, 1960s (7 items)
list by rickterenzi
Published 3 years, 5 months ago

Photos

8 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Tags: Actress (3), Italian (3), Italy (2), 1940s (1), Miss Italia 1947 (1), Female (1), Film Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
218 Watched
Rating:
7.5
58 Watched
Rating:
6.8
39 Watched
Rating:
7.4
28 Watched
5. L'avaro (1990)
Rating:
6.1
31 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Pasapalabra (2000)
Rating:
4.6
8 Watched
Rating:
7
5 Watched
3. Capri (2006)
Rating:
6.3
3 Watched
4. 50 y más (2005)
Rating:
5
2 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted 3 images 7 months ago

sahe rated this 7/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Chaostar rated this 5/10 9 months ago
MacGuffin voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

michealoh rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Battleax rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Onion Jack voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

khahnie posted 17 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

irishblue rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Actresses Forgotten (328 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block