Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Lucas Stephen Grabeel

Age: 31, born 23 November 1984

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

109 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 11 comments
65 votes
NoH8 (49 items)
list by Ally♥
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 17 comments
50 votes
When Actor/Actresses where babies/kids *UPDATED* (259 items)
list by ria2u
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 10 comments
35 votes
Men to die for!!!! (107 items)
list by lordfnk
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 8 comments
32 votes
Smallville - Kryptonians (20 items)
list by redrobin
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 6 comments

Lucas Grabeel Videos

Lucas Grabeel 96.5 Radio Interview Part 1

7 Views

Added 2 years ago


Lucas Grabeel 96.5 Radio Interview Part 2

3 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Lucas Stephen Grabeel born November 23, 1984) is an American actor, singer, dancer, songwriter, director and producer. As a performer, he is best known for his role as Ryan Evans in the High School Musical film series, and as Ethan Dalloway in the third and fourth installments of the Halloweentown series: Halloweentown High (2004) and Return to Halloweentown (2006). He currently plays Toby Kennish in the ABC Family drama Switched at Birth.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.3
3709 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2379 Watched
3. Smallville (2001)
Rating:
6.4
2135 Watched
4. Veronica Mars (2004)
Rating:
7.3
1227 Watched
Rating:
4.6
814 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Milk (2008)
Rating:
7.5
1403 Watched
Rating:
4.7
529 Watched
Rating:
4.7
176 Watched
4. Virginia (2010)
Rating:
5.3
52 want to see
Rating:
6
19 Watched




Music




Movies written by

1. The Real Son (2008)
2 want to see
0 want to see




Movies directed by

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block