Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Lucas Bernardini

Age: 25, born 2 July 1991

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

165 votes
Most beautiful men on earth (200 items)
list by matt
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 35 comments
38 votes
Made in Brazil (37 items)
list by kah.
Published 7 years ago 3 comments
32 votes
pants tucked into the boots,love it ! (26 items)
list by 3 days grace
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
29 votes
born in year 1991 (319 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 10 months ago
17 votes
Discovered on Listal ;D [updated] (31 items)
list by Lydia
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 3 comments

Lucas Bernardini Videos

QUARTO 13 - FH POR FAUSE HATEN

448 Views

Added 5 years ago


Zapälla Summer 2012

252 Views

Added 5 years ago


MANDI OUTONO / INVERNO 2014

115 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

7 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Lucas Bernardini, born in 1991, in San Paulo, Brazil, is a Brazilian model. Before modeling, Bernardini was in school for business until a friend introduced him to a modeling scout. That’s when things kicked off for him. He moved to New York City in 2010 and signed with "Q Model Management NY". In just a few weeks, he quickly fell in love with the city. He feels the city embodies amazing culture and has very important history. While Bernardini has only been modeling for two years, he has built up quite the portfolio. The brown-eyed, 6 foot tall stunner has been featured in campaigns for "Everlast", &q ... (more)
Tags: Male Model (2), Sexy (1), Brazilian (1), 1991 (1), Hot (1), Born In 1991 (1), Made In Brazil (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1), Amazing (1), Modeling (1), São Paulo (1), Couple (1), New York (1), Model (1), Q (1), NEW (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

gugugu11415 rated this 9/10 1 month ago
giannakos246 rated this 8/10 2 months ago
Sunny⋆ added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
I'm SEXY & i know it (161 person items)
Abigail Casas rated this 7/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Sunny⋆ rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
matt added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
Most beautiful men on earth (200 person items)
Summer Summer rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block