Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Luca Toni

Age: 41, born 26 May 1977

Born and residing in: Italy

Height: 6' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Marta Cecchetto


Lists

10 votes
Football Player Register (1385 items)
list by schwarzerabt
Published 5 years, 3 months ago
8 votes
FC Bayern M√ľnchen (46 items)
list by schwarzerabt
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
5 votes
Azzuris through history (48 items)
list by A.M.A
Published 3 years, 6 months ago
5 votes
2013 Summer Transfers (141 items)
list by schwarzerabt
Published 5 years, 3 months ago
4 votes
Play Soccer with me? (49 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 3 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
3.7
31 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Gallenum posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Rhoda rated this 6/10 2 years, 6 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block