Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Luba Shumeyko

Age: 36, born 8 April 1982

Country of origin: Ukraine

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Petter Hegre


Lists

98 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
15 votes
Ukrainian Beauties -My Top 50- (50 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Women Who Advertised CK Underwear (16 items)
list by imanshole
Published 3 years, 5 months ago
8 votes
Most Beautiful Women of Northern Europe (129 items)
list by Ice & Fire
Published 2 years, 6 months ago
7 votes
Scorchin' Hot Fitness (#29) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 11 months, 1 week ago

Luba Shumeyko Videos

luba_redlace_90_530©.mp4

1963 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

39 votes
37 votes
28 votes
26 votes
23 votes

Description: Although he studied fashion design at the Technical University of Kiev, has been her modeling career that has made ​​it famous worldwide. Luba is married to Norwegian photographer Petter Hegre. It has a twin sister, Nadia Shumeyko, who used to pose with her for Petter but is now posing in conventional runways. Even after winning the Miss Local, Luba first appeared online at the website of MET-ART, gaining great popularity of her husband, Hegre-Archives.com (renamed in December 2005 at Hegre- Art.com ) as First Lady of Hegre-Archives . The logo of the company and the website is based on an image of his face. In 2005 he bec ... (more)
Tags: Ukrainian (3), Brunette (3), Model (2), Ukraine (1), Ass (1), Born In 1982 (1), 5 (1), Adult (1), 1982 (1), Big Boobs (1), Female (1), Born 1982 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 rated this 9/10 1 week, 3 days ago
django123 rated this 9/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block