Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 卢杉 / Lu Shan

Age: 28, born 25 July 1989

Country of origin: China


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Leo (1), Snake (1), Type B (1), Born 1989 (1), Asian (1), Chinese (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Nirvana in Fire (2015)
Rating:
8
1 Watched




Movies

1. Sweet Sixteen (2016)
Rating:
3
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

clovia rated this 6/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
sara posted 39 images [View All] 1 year ago

Korell rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block