Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lourdes Virginia Moran Poe

Age: 29, born 11 February 1989

Country of origin: Philippines


Lists

104 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
51 votes
Filipina Goddesses. (49 items)
list by I.T.log
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 7 comments
41 votes
Variations Theme VII - Let Me Tell You a Story (51 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
40 votes
Philippine Beauties (40 items)
list by JM808
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
28 votes
Beauties from Philippines (10 items)
list by Zaghnal
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Lourdes Virginia Moran Poe, better known as Lovi Poe (born February 11, 1989 in Quezon City, Philippines), is an award-winning Filipina actress and singer who is currently a contract star of GMA Network. She is the daughter of the legendary actor Fernando Poe, Jr. and is famous for playing the role of Kristal in Bakekang.
Tags: Filipina (3), Actress (3), Bad Girl (1), Tatoo (1), Female (1), Aquarius (1), Singer (1), Philippines (1), Music (1), Bmg (1), Sony (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
6 Watched
2. If Only (2013)
Rating:
8
4 want to see
Rating:
7.3
5 Watched
4. White House (2010)
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched
Rating:
8.5
3 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
1 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Rah voted for 5 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
sh56 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

hulkargh posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj posted 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

sara added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
carnamau voted for 13 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

sara posted 21 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

sara posted 15 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

mavis410 rated this 3/10 1 year ago
ciollini voted for 18 images [View All] 1 year ago

zhekin rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

B205 rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Viro voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

sara rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
latinclam rated this 7/10 2 years, 3 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block