Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tiffany Bastow

Age: 31, born 29 November 1986

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Photos

16 votes
9 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Love Gisele was born Tiffany Bastow on November 29, 1986 in Texas. Love is an adult film actress.
Tags: Born 1986 (2), Pornstar (2), 1986 (2), Sexy (2), Model (2), November 29 (1), Female (1), Born In November (1), Instant Wood Creator (1), American (1), Body (1), Big Boobs (1), Sexy Foot (1), Unlisted (1), Perfect Legs (1), Born In Nevada (1), Hot (1), United States (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block