Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: María Lourdes Reyes Barragan

Age: 45, born 15 June 1972

Country of origin: Mexico

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

37 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Description: María Lourdes Reyes Barragan mejor conocida como Lourdes Reyes es una actriz de la televisión mexicana. Nacida en San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí hija de Jesús Reyes y Lourdes Barragan. Lourdes se ha destacado por su participación en telenovelas. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Rebelde (2004)
Rating:
5.9
75 Watched
Rating:
5.9
72 Watched
Rating:
1.8
33 Watched
Rating:
2.4
16 Watched
5. For Your Love (1999)
Rating:
7.9
14 Watched




Movies

1. Purgatorio (2008)
Rating:
5
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

florentina5 rated this 8/10 5 months, 1 week ago
florentina5 posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block