Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Lourdes Munguía

Stats

Birth Name: Lourdes María de Guadalupe Munguía Gasque

Age: 57, born 12 December 1960

Country of origin: Mexico

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Cuauhtémoc Blanco


Lists

37 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Lourdes Munguía (born Lourdes María de Guadalupe Munguía Gasque on December 12, 1960 in Mexico City, D.F., Mexico) is a Mexican actress.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
1.9
45 Watched
Rating:
8.3
14 Watched
Rating:
7.9
14 Watched
Rating:
7.6
14 Watched
Rating:
5.8
13 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5.3
27 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block