Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Louise Jacqueline Cohen

Age: 77, born 6 August 1940

Country of origin: United States


Lists

93 votes
The Top 50 Babes in Star Trek Original Series (50 items)
list by geojones100
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 25 comments
76 votes
Star Trek Beauties - The Original Series (90 items)
list by redrobin
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
39 votes
I Was On An Episode of The Original Star Trek (31 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
24 votes
Do Androids Dream Of Electric Sheep? (28 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
10 votes
Women of Star Trek (1966) (137 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 2 years, 3 months ago

Photos

7 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: Female (2), Jewish (1), Android (1), Star Trek-TOS (1), Blonde (1), Star Trek (1), Born 1940 (1), American (1), Actress (1), Hot (1), Sexy (1), Beautiful (1), Trek Babe (1), Oy! (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
1873 Watched
Rating:
7.3
989 Watched
Rating:
7.1
593 Watched
Rating:
6.2
319 Watched
Rating:
6
291 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
468 Watched
Rating:
6.7
57 Watched
Rating:
6.4
27 Watched
Rating:
5.7
5 Watched
Rating:
5
5 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Brian G added this to a list 2 months ago
Brian G added this to a list 2 months ago
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 person items)
chance voted for 2 images 1 year ago

mychaloh voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

mychaloh voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

hulkargh posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Viro voted for 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block