Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Louise Pedersen

Age: 36, born 17 November 1981

Country of origin: Denmark

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Arthur Meehan


Lists

111 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 4 years, 10 months ago
102 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1427 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
70 votes
Amazing bodies (124 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
67 votes
lost in face (2379 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
52 votes
Moistest (68 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 3 comments

Louise Pedersen Videos

Aveillan - Louise Pedersen - Maxmara

66 Views

Added 6 years ago


True Love Grows

10 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

20 votes
9 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: She now has a husband, artistic photographer Arthur Meehan, and gave birth to a daughter, Maya, in 2007. Born:Denmark Height: 176 cm Bust: 83 cm Waist: 59 cm Hips: 89 cm ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

cuirglovedteen posted a image 1 month ago

katia42assier added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Victoria's secret all models (684 beauty items)
angel1983 rated this 5/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Hennÿ voted for 6 images [View All] 10 months ago

katiaassier added this to a list 10 months ago
victoria's secret models (613 person items)
goldthwait voted for 2 images 10 months, 4 weeks ago

latinclam rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Viro voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Kawaii rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Viro voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

iknowthat rated this 5/10 1 year, 8 months ago
iknowthat posted 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

sahaad voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

iknowthat added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
lost in face (2379 person items)
iknowthat posted 19 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block