Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Louisa Johnson

Age: 20, born 11 January 1998

Born and residing in: United Kingdom


Lists

169 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 20/06/18) ※ (2216 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 21 comments
31 votes
Added by DuckNation (845 items)
list by DuckNation
Published 11 months, 1 week ago 1 comment
30 votes
100 PRETIEST FEMALE STARS BY NIKI (180 items)
list by ria2u
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
8 votes
50 most beautiful female singers ever BY NIKI (50 items)
list by ria2u
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Louisa Johnson Videos

Louisa Johnson - So Good (Official Video)

14 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Singer best known for winning the 12th series of The X Factor UK in 2015. She was the winner of the twelfth UK series of The X Factor in 2015. Aged 17 at the time of winning, Johnson is the programme's youngest winner, with Simon Cowell naming her as the best singer he'd ever seen on the show. She was featured on Clean Bandit's hit single "Tears". Her debut album, originally due for release on November 18, 2016, will be released in 2017. Its lead single, "So Good", was released on 28 October 2016. She is from Thurrock, Essex, England. She was already a semi-professional singer before appearing on The ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

1. Tears (2016)
Rating:
8.5
0 want this
2. X Factor Winner (2016)
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ricky voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 week, 4 days ago

radigast voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 10 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

jojoba voted for an image 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 7 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 7 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

nevenuff voted for an image 3 months ago

ORION voted for an image 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 12 images [View All] 3 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 3 months ago

django123 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

hulkargh posted 6 images [View All] 4 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

njdvl32 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

irishblue voted for 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

hulkargh voted for 3 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Kandi voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Kandi voted for 11 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block