Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Louis Aragon

Stats

Birth Name: Louis Andrieux

Born: 3 October 1897 Died: 24 December 1982

Country of origin: France


Photos


Tags: Poet (2), Editor (1), Novelist (1), Communist (1), Bisexual (1), Communistic (1), French (1), Author (1), Born 1897 (1), Died 1982 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Books

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
1 own
Rating:
9
1 own
1 want this
0 want this




Movies written by

1. Elsa la rose (1966)
Rating:
6.8
7 Watched




Movies

1. Elsa la rose (1966)
Rating:
6.8
7 Watched




TV

Rating:
8
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block