Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Louann Fernald

Age: 60, born 23 October 1957

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Photos

8 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Louann Fernald is an American model and actress. She was Playboy magazine's Playmate of the Month for its June 1979 issue. Her centerfold was photographed by Dwight Hooker. Born October 23, 1957 San Antonio, Texas, United States Measurements Bust: 35" Waist: 23" Hips: 34" Height: 5 ft 4.5 in (1.64 m) Weight: 110 lb (50 kg; 7.9 st) ... (more)
Tags: PMOM (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

radigast voted for an image 6 days, 11 hours ago

mavis410 rated this 3/10 2 weeks, 6 days ago
undue4 rated this 7/10 2 weeks, 6 days ago
undue4 voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
sh56 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

crazyi1470 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

coolrunnings voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

WiscMisc voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

WiscMisc posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for 5 images 6 months ago

louannfernald posted 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

coffee-boy rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
coffee-boy voted for 6 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Zeke21 rated this 9/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Zeke21 voted for 21 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Anautix voted for an image 1 year ago

imanshole voted for an image 1 year ago

Clay voted for an image 1 year ago

radigast voted for an image 1 year ago

Mass. Patriot posted 5 images [View All] 1 year ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Mass. Patriot voted for 4 images 1 year ago

Mass. Patriot posted 2 images 1 year ago

chance voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

DawnM74 rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
crazyi1470 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block